Наш новый сайт находится по адресуhttp://www.rubmedkol.ru.
















Лечебное дело



ФИО


ПЕРВАЯ ГРУППА:


Русский язык

Биология


Балл аттестата


1
Тюрина Екатерина Игоревна
42

3,2
2
Тутучкина Ирина Евгеньевна
56

3,7
3
Худобин Дмитрий Александрович
17 (2в ЕГЭ)

3,9
4
Бондаренко Ольга Григорьевна


4,4
5
Кочерга Екатерина Константиновна
58
59
4,1
6
Устинова Анастасия Константиновна
57
51
4,3
7
Любавина Елена Ивановна
63
58
4,7
8
Харченко Алёна Анатольевна
50
60
4,3
9
Рогонова Алена Алексеевна
60
57
4,1
10
Дорохов Николай Сергеевич
62
28
4,8
11
Жабина Татьяна Алексеевна
51
44
4,3
12
Щеглова Юлия Николаевна
55
42
4,2
13
Каханова Ирина Васильевна
48
50
3,8
14
Лаврова Анастасия Валерьевна
60
62
4,6
15
Губина Виктория Сергеевна
67
53
4,0
16
Партыко Андрей Викторович
66
57
4,5
17
Нищеглод Павел Владимирович
53
42
4,2
18
Малашкина Вика Александровна
58
58
3,8
19
Ермакова Татьяна Вячеславовна
73
62
4,7
20
Шевцова Елена Петровна
68
65
4,9
21
Овчинников Сергей Евгеньевич
65
71
4,4
22
Скрябина Татьяна Александровна
45

3,2
23
Короткова Маргарита Вадимовна
71
60
4,2
24
Антонова Татьяна Викторовна
76
57
4,6
25
Белоусова Екатерина Михайловна
90
67
5,0
26
Гузеева Алена Константиновна
66
62
4,6
27
Гурская Маргарита Сергеевна
62
55
3,9
28
Семенко Ксения Владимировна
68
68
5,0
29
Милошенко Елена Николаевна
79
66
4,8
30
Обидина Надежда Владимировна
76
52
4,3





ВТОРАЯ ГРУППА:






31
Марьин Сергей Александрович
59
62
3,6
32
Агеев Иван Владимирович
45
50

33
Серова Елена Юрьевна



34
Борнаковская Анастасия Андреевна
67
60
4,8
35
Шишкина Анна Сергеевна
62
58
5,0
36
Гриднев Сергей Витальевич
56
60
4,4
37
Кулик Евгения Евгеньевна
60
48
4,0
38
Андреев Сергей Евгеньевич
60
58
4,4
39
Башкиров Андрей Владимирович
45
66
4,0
40
Антонова Екатерина Александровна
60
57
4,3
41
Смольяков Алексей Александрович
63
52
4,5
42
Кретинина Татьяна Владимировна
56
47
4,4
43
Скворцова Анастасия Анатольевна
54
65
4,3
44
Шубина Кристина Александровна
46
48

45
Мазурова Алена Андреевна
56
43

46
Полянская Валения Витальевна
65
68
4,7
47
Нагин Иван Александрович
53
39
3,3
48
Астанин Артём Андреевич
47
40
4,0
49
Ким Анатолий Александрович
49
58
3,5
50
Добросердова Светлана Андреевна
64
44
4,4
51
Солнцева Мария Александровна
64
46
4,4
52
Воронов Андрей Сергеевич
57
49
3,8
53
Карпачёв Владислав Евгеньевич
61
65
4,1
54
Гайдукова Дарья Алексеевна
63
42
3,9
55
Чикалов Александр Андреевич
55
58
4,0
56
Колотилин Юрий Юрьевич
64
47
4,2
57
Присекин Герман Иванович
54
43
3,7
58
Новожилов Виталий Юрьевич
51
38
3,5
59
Агеева Елена Владимировна
65
45
4,3
60
Загайнова Светлана Михайловна
76
66
4,9





ТРЕТЬЯ ГРУППА:






61
Зонова Александра Александровна
70
56
4,1
62
Благодатский Алексей Игоревич
55
56
4,5
63
Катьянова Ксения Сергеевна
58
46
4,3
64
Кобзарь Татьяна Евгеньевна
54
40
4,2