Наш новый сайт находится по адресуhttp://www.rubmedkol.ru.
















Сестринское дело 9 классов








          Первая группа:

  1. Космын Анна Сергеевна
  2. Ныркова Светлана Александровна
  3. Федоров Александр Алексеевич
  4. Фельзинг Маргарита Александровна
  5. Сидорова Марина Олеговна
  6. Лещева Анна Викторовна
  7. Шандаева Дарья Дмитриевна
  8. Матвиенко Сергей Александрович
  9. Манаева Анастасия Геннадьена
  10. Конькова Юлия Михайловна
  11. Гончарова Алена Алексеевна
  12. Морозова Валентина Владимировна
  13. Старикова Мария Александровна
  14. Гордеева Майя Владимировна
  15. Попов Алексей Сергеевич
  16. Ощепкова Екатерина Васильевна
  17. Кулашкина Маргарита Олеговна
  18. Веденкова Арина Александровна
  19. Кутняшова Наталья Сергеевна
  20. Былина Елена Николаевна
  21. Котина Татьяна Евгеньевна
  22. Фризен Михаил Евгеньевич
  23. Кирнос Мария Сергеевна
  24. Фотеева Екатерина Михайловна
  25. Колмакова Маргарита Сергеевна
  26. Кускова Ангелина Игоревна
  27. Сычикова Екатерина Андреевна
  28. Платонова Алена Сергеевна
  29. Ермошина Татьяна Константиновна
  30. Шац Нелли Андреевна


    Вторая группа:


  1. Арчибасова Дарья Васильевна
  2. Гордеева Анастачия Сергеевна
  3. Головина Екатерина Сергеевна
  4. Арчибасова Ксения Андреевна
  5. Грачева Елена Сергеевна
  6. Черкашина Мария Владимировна
  7. Свиридова Рада Николаевна
  8. Помелова Екатерина Алексеевна
  9. Борисовская Валерия Евгеньевна
  10. Жижилева Виктория Андреевна
  11. Литвиненко Максим Андреевич
  12. Малыхина Валерия Анваровна
  13. Чистякова Елена Юрьевна
  14. Духонина Ксения Юрьевна
  15. Емельянова Ксения Олеговна
  16. Конопьянов Сергей Сергеевич
  17. Дмитриева Екатерина Михайловна
  18. Пастухова Дарья Анатольевна
  19. Суховерхова Алена Андреевна
  20. Волков Антон Леонидович
  21. Осинных Дарья Сергеевна
  22. Сычева Регина Андреевна
  23. Хабарина Лариса Сергеевна
  24. Пегусова Юлия Валерьевна
  25. Коноваленко Любовь Михайловна
  26. Ситникова Юлия Сергеевна
  27. Мельникова Татьяна Анатольевна
  28. Конюхова Татьяна Александровна
  29. Кузнецова Виктория Александровна
  30. Котенев Артем Сергеевич     


      Третья группа:


  1. Мазница Анастасия Андреевна
  2. Харлапанов Евгений Александрович
  3. Михайлова Виктория Владимировна
  4. Корнеева Светлана Андреевна
  5. Валиулина Асиля Ракиповна
  6. Гарькавая Екатерина Вадимовна
  7. Толкачева Ксения Витальевна
  8. Тюняева Алена Григорьевна
  9. Суржанская Алина Евгеньевна
  10. Рублева Надежда Вячеславовна
  11. Миновская Ксения Викторовна
  12. Таранова Ирина Алексеевна
  13. Кашлаков Алексей Павлович
  14. Черепанова Нина Юрьевна
  15. Левадний Виктория Владимировна
  16. Лаврентьева Екатерина Юрьевна
  17. Панин Денис Юрьевич
  18. Проказова Ксения Витальевна
  19. Исманалиева Дилфузахан Ёрмахамедовна
  20. Педер Любовь Александровна
  21. Костерова Татьяна Алексеевна
  22. Криворучко Алеся Витальевна
  23. Шамаро Ксения Александровна
  24. Соловьева Дарья Евгеньевна
  25. Селезнева Светлана Сергеевна
  26. Южакова Алена Николаевна
  27. Петрушова Софья Денисовна
  28. Юмашева Ирина Павловна
  29. Калабухова Анжелика Витальевна
  30. Бручикова Ольга Сергеевна


         Четвертая группа:
  1. Кириченко Юлия Сергеевна
  2. Волкова Татьяна Александровна
  3. Кочнев Филипп Юрьевич
  4. Третьякова Юлия Александровна
  5. Высоцкая Дарья Анатольевна
  6. Перова Наталья Сергеевна
  7. Давыдушина Анна Сергеевна
  8. Залескова Анна Алексеевна